Classificações Mini Trail

CLASSIFICAÇÕES GERAL MINI TRAIL

 

Pos Dorsal Prova Nome Sexo Equipa Cronometragem
1 126 MTC Bruno Pereira Masculino Individual 0:56:36
2 16 MTC Nelson Oliveira Masculino CLAC - Entroncamento 1:03:23
3 113 MTC Vitor Lúcio Masculino Individual 1:03:28
4 117 MTC Paulo Oliveira Masculino Tartarugas runners 1:03:32
5 6 MTC João Machado Masculino Os Matrecos 1:05:56
6 96 MTC Henrique Faria Masculino Individual 1:06:09
7 14 MTC Jorge Alves Masculino Os Matrecos 1:06:24
8 17 MTC LUIS NEVES Masculino MARINHAIS AC 1:06:33
9 18 MTC JOSE LEAL Masculino MARINHAIS AC 1:08:21
10 122 MTC JOÃO MATOS Masculino Individual 1:09:01
11 68 MTC Marco Vieira Masculino Silva jeans 1:09:58
12 115 MTC João Venâncio Masculino Individual 1:10:55
13 12 MTC José Duarte Masculino Os Matrecos 1:12:45
14 138 MTC Mário Santos Masculino Barquinha Running Team 1:12:58
15 109 MTC Dionisio Alegria Masculino Individual 1:13:13
16 125 MTC Anabela Remédios Feminino Individual 1:13:24
17 25 MTC Carlos Correia Masculino Individual 1:14:23
18 70 MTC João Camarinhas Masculino Refrigerantes Baia 1:14:34
19 59 MTC Diogo Nunes Magriço Masculino Marinhais AC 1:14:48
20 116 MTC Rui Dias Masculino Barquinha Running Team 1:14:52
21 112 MTC Inês Santos Feminino Individual 1:14:55
22 67 MTC Nuno Cardoso Masculino 37 1:17:15
23 1 MTC Paulo Rodrigues Masculino Individual 1:17:19
24 7 MTC Carla Barbosa Feminino Os Matrecos 1:18:14
25 11 MTC Aurélio Rodrigues Masculino Os Matrecos 1:18:19
26 28 MTC José Marques Masculino Individual 1:18:43
27 34 MTC Renato Serra Masculino Individual 1:20:01
28 33 MTC Tiago Conceição Masculino Individual 1:20:17
29 106 MTC Daniel Conceição Masculino Individual 1:20:22
30 97 MTC Gonçalo Maia Masculino Individual 1:21:17
31 30 MTC José Mariquitos Masculino Oa últimos 1:21:23
32 89 MTC Amélia Carvalho Feminino Individual 1:22:36
33 65 MTC Hugo Cardoso Masculino 37 1:23:40
34 43 MTC Luis Bento Masculino SEAL TEAM 1:23:53
35 145 MTC Nuno Abronhosa Masculino Individual 1:25:54
36 9 MTC António Ramos Masculino Os Matrecos 1:26:20
37 10 MTC Emílio Miranda Masculino Os Matrecos 1:26:25
38 74 MTC Fernando Rosário Masculino Rx Runners 1:26:31
39 114 MTC Joana Teixeira Feminino Individual 1:26:35
40 136 MTC Henrique Narciso Masculino CASPA Entroncamento 1:27:05
41 44 MTC Sónia Santos Feminino SEAL TEAM 1:28:27
42 50 MTC Filipe Estriga Masculino Individual 1:29:42
43 129 MTC PAULO BATISTA Masculino 37 1:29:46
44 83 MTC Luis Caetano Masculino Tartaruga Serra D`aire 1:30:24
45 37 MTC Ana Pedro Feminino Individual 1:30:29
46 76 MTC Ângelo Sousa Masculino 37 1:30:35
47 118 MTC Adriana Borda D Água Feminino Individual 1:30:47
48 24 MTC Luiza Dias Feminino Os Matrecos 1:30:56
49 23 MTC Lúcio Lopes Dias Mendes Masculino Os Matrecos 1:30:59
50 88 MTC Raquel Correia Feminino Cem Quedas 1:31:20
51 69 MTC Pedro Madrugo Masculino Ar Puro TFM 1:33:00
52 20 MTC Elisabete Santos Feminino Santos&Quaresma 1:33:32
53 21 MTC Fernando Quaresma Masculino Santos&Quaresma 1:33:35
54 4 MTC Henrique Madrugo Masculino SINTEXPEL 1:33:37
55 66 MTC Sara Antunes Feminino 37 1:34:04
56 71 MTC Nuno Simões Masculino 37 1:34:10
57 51 MTC SOFIA ANJOS Feminino Individual 1:34:42
58 41 MTC Flavio Francisco Masculino Individual 1:34:44
59 95 MTC Ricardo Alegria Masculino Alegria 1:38:43
60 111 MTC Carlos Gaspar Masculino Individual 1:38:58
61 90 MTC Fernanda Pratas Feminino Individual 1:41:06
62 58 MTC Francisco Gonçalves Masculino Individual 1:41:48
63 2 MTC Sofia Ferreira Feminino Individual 1:44:10
64 84 MTC Cláudia Ferreira Feminino Barquinha Running Team 1:44:19
65 38 MTC Maria Monteiro Feminino Individual 1:45:30
66 94 MTC Margarida Macedo Feminino imparáveis 1:47:54
67 29 MTC Irene Da Conceição Inácio Feminino Correr Lisboa 1:49:59
68 75 MTC Guilherme Monteiro Masculino Individual 1:50:03
69 108 MTC Juliana Gregório Feminino Individual 1:54:14
70 15 MTC José Peixoto Masculino Os Matrecos 1:54:21
71 46 MTC António Romão Masculino Komdor 1:57:09
72 93 MTC Maria Da Conceição Alegria Alegria Feminino imparáveis 1:57:17
73 101 MTC Patricia Marques Feminino Individual 1:57:22
74 99 MTC Helder Justino Masculino Barquinha Running Team 1:59:48
75 102 MTC Renata Chichorro Feminino Individual 2:00:28
76 103 MTC Paulo Correia Masculino Individual 2:00:33
77 98 MTC Madalena Cartaxo Feminino Individual 2:00:39
78 91 MTC Jéssica Filipe Feminino Centro Cívico Alferrarede Velha 2:00:44
79 92 MTC Deonilde Marques Feminino Individual 2:00:48
80 146 MTC Rogério Vieira Masculino Individual 2:02:06
81 121 MTC Rita Soares Feminino Trilhos dos templários /Xporfit 2:02:09
82 139 MTC Margarida Isabel Dinis Masculino Trilhos dos Templários / XPORFIT 2:02:17
83 3 MTC Paula Oliveira Feminino Individual 2:02:50
84 57 MTC Susana Madeira Feminino pace.makers 2:02:54
85 104 MTC Fabio Pombinho Masculino Lebres de domingo 2:06:05
86 105 MTC Catarina Ludovino Feminino Lebres de domingo 2:06:11
87 45 MTC Carlos Pereira Masculino Pé de Atleta 2:06:15
88 61 MTC Ana Santos Feminino Individual 2:09:35
89 142 MTC José fernandes Masculino Individual 2:09:42
90 62 MTC Diogo Simoes Masculino Individual 2:09:49
91 135 MTC Justino Vaz Serra Masculino CLAC 2:09:54
92 134 MTC Maria João Feminino Individual 2:09:59
93 19 MTC Paulo Rodrigues Masculino Individual 2:16:06
94 47 MTC Sara Miranda Feminino Individual 2:16:11
95 128 MTC Antonio Teixeira Masculino Individual 2:16:51
96 133 MTC Leandro Alves Masculino Individual 2:17:27
97 35 MTC Maria Serra Feminino Individual 2:20:15
98 36 MTC Catarina Serra Feminino Individual 2:20:19
99 56 MTC Eunice Carvalheiro Feminino Individual 2:22:24
100 119 MTC Paula Viegas Feminino Individual 2:22:28
101 40 MTC Donzilia Silva Feminino Individual 2:22:33
102 110 MTC Ana Campos Feminino Individual 2:22:37
103 124 MTC Sofia Almeida Feminino Paladin 2:22:41
104 123 MTC Joana Galrinho Feminino Individual 2:22:49
105 48 MTC Fernando Marçal Masculino Individual 2:23:50
106 32 MTC João De Sousa Amaral Masculino Individual 2:27:42
107 31 MTC Lucy De Sousa Amaral Feminino Individual 2:27:46
108 127 MTC Candida Ramos Feminino As fenómeno 2:27:52
109 80 MTC Maria Parente Feminino WII Not Fit 2:29:39
110 77 MTC Nuno Mendes Masculino WII Not Fit 2:29:44
111 78 MTC Beatriz Mendes Feminino WII Not Fit 2:29:48
112 79 MTC Catarina Viegas Feminino WII Not Fit 2:29:52
113 81 MTC Ana Maia Feminino WII Not Fit 2:30:03
114 60 MTC Joana Fronteira Feminino Individual 2:31:15
115 55 MTC Sandra Isabel de Sousa Fronteira Feminino Individual 2:31:32
116 85 MTC Ana Mateus Feminino As fenómeno 2:33:06
117 86 MTC Ana Petisca Feminino As fenómeno 2:33:13
118 87 MTC Salomé Luís Feminino As fenómeno 2:33:17
119 27 MTC Ana Rita Correia Feminino Individual 2:34:22
120 26 MTC Maria Adelina Correia Feminino Individual 2:34:27
121 140 MTC José Ferreira Masculino Individual 2:47:18
122 141 MTC Sandra Almeida Feminino Individual 2:47:22
123 54 MTC Ana Nóbrega Feminino Individual 2:48:49
124 130 MTC Elsa Alves Feminino Individual 2:50:32
125 132 MTC Renata Crav Feminino Individual 2:50:38
126 137 MTC Rita Júliao Masculino Individual 2:50:45
127 100 MTC Tânia Lourenço Feminino Individual 2:50:48
128 131 MTC Paulo Alves Masculino Individual 2:50:52
129 53 MTC Helga Barbosa Feminino Individual 2:52:43
130 52 MTC Ana Cota Feminino Individual 2:52:47